|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2052 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Bethel Park - U12 Girls - She-Hawks | 2 | vs. | Canon-Mac G11-G12 Mudrick | 0 | 2059 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A9 | FCWU 11/12 Girls | 0 | vs. | Upper St. Clair - G12 Weber | 2 | 2029 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Mt. Lebanon - GU12 - White | 2 | vs. | SFayette Socce - G12 | 2 | 2058 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Peters Twp-Massucci-U12-Girls-D6 | 1 | vs. | Ringgold-Wellington-U12G-D6 | 0 | 2040 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A10 | BYE | | vs. | WCYSA BC Ankney | | Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2066 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | Bethel Park - U12 Girls - She-Hawks | | vs. | BYE | | 2045 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Canon-Mac G11-G12 Mudrick | 2 | vs. | FCWU 11/12 Girls | 9 | 2039 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A9 | Peters Twp-Massucci-U12-Girls-D6 | 2 | vs. | Upper St. Clair - G12 Weber | 2 | 2049 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | Ringgold-Wellington-U12G-D6 | 4 | vs. | SFayette Socce - G12 | 0 | 2057 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A10 | Mt. Lebanon - GU12 - White | 2 | vs. | WCYSA BC Ankney | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2036 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | FCWU 11/12 Girls | 3 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - GU12 - White | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2035 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | FCWU 11/12 Girls | 1 | vs. | Bethel Park - U12 Girls - She-Hawks | 5 | 2051 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | Mt. Lebanon - GU12 - White | | vs. | BYE | | 2042 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Peters Twp-Massucci-U12-Girls-D6 | 2 | vs. | Canon-Mac G11-G12 Mudrick | 0 | 2034 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A9 | SFayette Socce - G12 | 1 | vs. | Upper St. Clair - G12 Weber | 10 | 2047 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A10 | Ringgold-Wellington-U12G-D6 | 4 | vs. | WCYSA BC Ankney | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2043 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | Bethel Park - U12 Girls - She-Hawks | 8 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - GU12 - White | 0 | 2044 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | FCWU 11/12 Girls | 2 | vs. | Peters Twp-Massucci-U12-Girls-D6 | 4 | 2037 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | SFayette Socce - G12 | 0 | vs. | Canon-Mac G11-G12 Mudrick | 6 | 2041 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | | vs. | Ringgold-Wellington-U12G-D6 | | 2061 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A10 | Upper St. Clair - G12 Weber | 4 | vs. | WCYSA BC Ankney | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2062 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | Peters Twp-Massucci-U12-Girls-D6 | 2 | vs. | Bethel Park - U12 Girls - She-Hawks | 0 | 2064 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Ringgold-Wellington-U12G-D6 | 1 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - GU12 - White | 0 | 2038 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | SFayette Socce - G12 | 1 | vs. | FCWU 11/12 Girls | 11 | 2028 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs BYE | Upper St. Clair - G12 Weber | | vs. | BYE | | 2053 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A2 | WCYSA BC Ankney | 4 | vs. | Canon-Mac G11-G12 Mudrick | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2050 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | Canon-Mac G11-G12 Mudrick | | vs. | BYE | | 2065 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A9 | Mt. Lebanon - GU12 - White | 0 | vs. | Upper St. Clair - G12 Weber | 5 | 2063 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Ringgold-Wellington-U12G-D6 | 2 | vs. | Bethel Park - U12 Girls - She-Hawks | 1 | 2060 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | SFayette Socce - G12 | 0 | vs. | Peters Twp-Massucci-U12-Girls-D6 | 5 | 2056 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A4 | WCYSA BC Ankney | 1 | vs. | FCWU 11/12 Girls | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2032 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | Bethel Park - U12 Girls - She-Hawks | 12 | vs. | SFayette Socce - G12 | 1 | 2027 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Canon-Mac G11-G12 Mudrick | 6 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - GU12 - White | 1 | 2031 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | Upper St. Clair - G12 Weber | 0 | vs. | Ringgold-Wellington-U12G-D6 | 5 | 2030 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | | vs. | FCWU 11/12 Girls | | Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2054 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | Canon-Mac G11-G12 Mudrick | 2 | vs. | Ringgold-Wellington-U12G-D6 | 6 | 2055 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | WCYSA BC Ankney | 4 | vs. | SFayette Socce - G12 | 1 | 2048 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | | vs. | Peters Twp-Massucci-U12-Girls-D6 | | 2033 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | Upper St. Clair - G12 Weber | 3 | vs. | Bethel Park - U12 Girls - She-Hawks | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2046 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A6 | WCYSA BC Ankney | 0 | vs. | Peters Twp-Massucci-U12-Girls-D6 | 8 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|